Banner
Træningstider for sæsonen 2017/18
Holdnavn Trænere Sted Dag Start Slut
U6 Piger
 
 
 
Tine Thorlund Lauritzen
 
 
 
Buskelundhallen
Buskelundhallen
 
 
Tirsdag
Lørdag
 
 
17:15
10:00
 
 
18:15
11:15
 
 
 
 U6 Drenge 
 
 
 
Jacob Mathiesen
 
 
Buskelundhallen
Buskelundhallen
 
Tirsdag
Lørdag
 
16:00
10:00
 
17:15
11:15
 
U8 Piger
 
 
 
Bettina Foged Sørensen
Kirstine Krogsgaard Larsen
Maria R. Wurtz
Mille Thomesen
Buskelundhallen
            
Tirsdag
            
17:15
            
18:15
            
 
 U8 Drenge
  
Susanne Obitsø Jensen
Jacob Mathiesen 
 
Buskelundhallen
Buskelundhallen
Tirsdag
Lørdag
16:00
10:00
17:15
11:15
U10 Piger
 
 
 
Benita Borg
Martin Dam Lind
Rikke Jakobsen
Torben Busk jul
Ballehallen
Kragelund Hallen
Tirsdag
Tordag
17:15
17:15
18:30
18:30
U10 Drenge
 
 
Christian Back
Jacob Hvidberg
Thomas Juul
Ballehallen
Buskelundhallen
Tirsdag
Tordag
16:00
18:00
17:15
19:00
U12 Piger
 
 
 
 
Jesper Johnsen
Lars Mikkelsen Bjørnkjær
Lene Møller Berntsen
Mille Thomesen
Pia Hougaard Hansen
Ballehallen
Buskelundhallen
Tirsdag
Tordag
18:30
15:30
19:45
17:00
U12 Drenge - 1. års
 
 
 
 
Rene Mørch
Maria Højlund Jensen
 
 
 
 
Buskelundhallen
Silkeborg Gymnasium
Ballehallen
 
 
 
Tirsdag
Torsdag
Lørdag
 
 
 
18:15
18:30
10:30
 
 
 
19:45
20:00
12:00
 
 
U12 Drenge - 2. års
 
 
Anette Sejdelin
Charlotte Holm Hyldgaard
Søren Madsen
Buskelundhallen
Silkeborg Gymnasium
Ballehallen
Tirsdag
Torsdag
Lørdag
18:15
18:30
10:30
19:45
20:00
12:00
U14 Piger Svend Aage Simonsen
 
 
Vestergadehallen
Ballehallen
Buskelundhallen
 
 
Mandag
Onsdag
Tordag
 
 
18:00
18:00
19:00
 
 
19:30
20:00
20:00
U14 Drenge - 1. års
 
  
Lotte Gilkrog
Merete Juel Tang Knudsen
Per Raahede Andersen
Kragelund Hallen
Buskelundhallen
Tirsdag
Fredag
18:15
16:00
19:45
17:30
U14 Drenge - 2. års- hold 1          
Jesper Johnsen
Søren Andersen
 
 
Buskelundhallen
Kragelund Hallen
Buskelundhallen
 
 
Tirsdag
Torsdag
Lørdag
 
 
19:45
17:00
11:15
 
 
21:15
20:00
13:00
U14 Drenge- 2. års- hold 2         
 
Brita Laugesen
Marck Poulsen
 
Ballehallen
Kragelund Hallen
Buskelundhallen
 
Tirsdag
Torsdag
Lørdag
 
19:45
17:00
11:15
 
 21:15
20:00
13:00
U16 Drenge 1. års
 
 
Jan Hyldgaard
Jan Kaihøj
Michael Viborg
Tommy Andersen
 
Buskelundhallen
Buskelundhallen
Ballehallen
 
Tirsdag
Torsdag
Lørdag
 
19:45
20:00
12:00
 
21:15
21:30
14:00

Kalender